•  Liste Görünümü
  •  Kart Görünümü
  •  Gelişmiş Arama
Sırala: MarkaYılKmYakıtİlFiyatŞube
HONDA JAZZ
1.5 CROSSTAR
2025 | 2.435 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.075.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
JAZZ1.5 CROSSTAR20252.435BenzinAnkara
2.075.000 ₺
Bora
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF
1.2 TSI BMT COMFORTLINE DSG
2014 | 54.162 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.229.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
GOLF1.2 TSI BMT COMFORTLINE DSG201454.162Benzinİstanbul
1.229.000 ₺
Damla
MOTORSIKLET BMW
R 1300 GS
2024 | 6.001 Km | Benzin | Manuel
1.595.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
BMWR 1300 GS20246.001Benzinİstanbul
1.595.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 EXECUTIVE PLUS
2020 | 36.058 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.850.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
CIVIC1.5 EXECUTIVE PLUS202036.058BenzinAnkara
1.850.000 ₺
Bora
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE
2025 | 39.468 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.180.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE202539.468Benzinİstanbul
2.180.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE
2025 | 22.699 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.260.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE202522.699Benzinİstanbul
2.260.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK
2025 | 28.625 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.220.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK202528.625Benzinİstanbul
2.220.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.6 ECO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK
2021 | 80.301 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.680.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.6 ECO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK202180.301Benzinİstanbul
1.680.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK
2025 | 29.700 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.220.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK202529.700Benzinİstanbul
2.220.000 ₺
Damla
FIAT EGEA CROSS
1.4 FIRE LIMITED
2024 | 16.257 Km | Benzin | Manuel
1.265.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
EGEA CROSS 1.4 FIRE LIMITED202416.257BenzinAnkara
1.265.000 ₺
Bora
BMW 3 SERISI
318I M JOY OTOMATIK
2015 | 112.148 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
Satıldı  İstanbul | Damla
3 SERISI318I M JOY OTOMATIK2015112.148BenzinİstanbulSatıldıDamla
SKODA Kamıq
1.0 TSI PREMIUM DSG
2021 | 60.350 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.539.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
Kamıq1.0 TSI PREMIUM DSG202160.350Benzinİstanbul
1.539.000 ₺
Damla
VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN
1.5 e-TSI Life
2024 | 41.940 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
Satıldı  İstanbul | Damla
TIGUAN1.5 e-TSI Life202441.940BenzinİstanbulSatıldıDamla
HYUNDAI I10
1.2 D-CVVT ELITE OTOMATIK
2017 | 62.950 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
980.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
I101.2 D-CVVT ELITE OTOMATIK201762.950Benzinİstanbul
980.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CR-V
1.5 VTEC EXECUTIVE OTOMATİK
2018 | 78.100 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.039.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CR-V1.5 VTEC EXECUTIVE OTOMATİK201878.100Benzinİstanbul
2.039.000 ₺
Damla
OPEL ASTRA
1.2 T GS
2024 | 28.934 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.535.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
ASTRA1.2 T GS202428.934BenzinAnkara
1.535.000 ₺
Bora
VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN
1.4 TSI BMT COMFORTLINE
2018 | 124.389 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.865.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
TIGUAN1.4 TSI BMT COMFORTLINE2018124.389BenzinAnkara
1.865.000 ₺
Bora
1. sayfadasınız. Toplam 1 sayfa ve toplam 17 araç mevcuttur.