•  Liste Görünümü
  •  Kart Görünümü
  •  Gelişmiş Arama
Sırala: MarkaYılKmYakıtİlFiyatŞube
HONDA HR-V
1.5 E-HEV STYLE
2024 | 19.800 Km | Hybrit | Otomatik
2.625.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
HR-V1.5 E-HEV STYLE202419.800Hybritİstanbul
2.625.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA JAZZ
1.5 CROSSTAR
2025 | 2.435 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.045.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
JAZZ1.5 CROSSTAR20252.435BenzinAnkara
2.045.000 ₺
Bora
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF
1.2 TSI BMT COMFORTLINE DSG
2014 | 54.162 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.229.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
GOLF1.2 TSI BMT COMFORTLINE DSG201454.162Benzinİstanbul
1.229.000 ₺
Damla
MOTORSIKLET BMW
R 1300 GS
2024 | 6.001 Km | Benzin | Manuel
1.595.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
BMWR 1300 GS20246.001Benzinİstanbul
1.595.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 EXECUTIVE PLUS
2020 | 36.058 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.850.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
CIVIC1.5 EXECUTIVE PLUS202036.058BenzinAnkara
1.850.000 ₺
Bora
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE
2025 | 39.468 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.180.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE202539.468Benzinİstanbul
2.180.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE
2025 | 17.320 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.320.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE202517.320Benzinİstanbul
2.320.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE
2025 | 22.699 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.260.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE202522.699Benzinİstanbul
2.260.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA HR-V
1.5 E-HEV STYLE
2024 | 22.344 Km | Hybrit | Otomatik
2.680.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
HR-V1.5 E-HEV STYLE202422.344Hybritİstanbul
2.680.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK
2025 | 28.625 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.220.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK202528.625Benzinİstanbul
2.220.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.6 ECO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK
2021 | 80.301 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.680.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.6 ECO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK202180.301Benzinİstanbul
1.680.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CIVIC
1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK
2025 | 29.700 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.220.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CIVIC1.5 VTEC TURBO ELEGANCE OTOMATIK202529.700Benzinİstanbul
2.220.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA CR-V
2.0 e-HEV Advance
2025 | 13.500 Km | Hybrit | Otomatik
4.750.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
CR-V2.0 e-HEV Advance202513.500Hybritİstanbul
4.750.000 ₺
Damla
HONDA JAZZ
1.5 CROSSTAR
2024 | 17.600 Km | Hybrit | Otomatik
1.890.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
JAZZ1.5 CROSSTAR202417.600Hybritİstanbul
1.890.000 ₺
Damla
FIAT EGEA CROSS
1.4 FIRE LIMITED
2024 | 16.257 Km | Benzin | Manuel
1.265.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
EGEA CROSS 1.4 FIRE LIMITED202416.257BenzinAnkara
1.265.000 ₺
Bora
SKODA Kamıq
1.0 TSI PREMIUM DSG
2021 | 60.350 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
1.559.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
Kamıq1.0 TSI PREMIUM DSG202160.350Benzinİstanbul
1.559.000 ₺
Damla
VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN
1.5 e-TSI Life
2024 | 41.940 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
2.465.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
TIGUAN1.5 e-TSI Life202441.940Benzinİstanbul
2.465.000 ₺
Damla
RENAULT DUSTER
1.6 E-Tech Techno
2024 | 21.980 Km | Hybrit | Otomatik
1.775.000 ₺  İstanbul | Damla
DUSTER1.6 E-Tech Techno202421.980Hybritİstanbul
1.775.000 ₺
Damla
HYUNDAI I20
1.4 MPI STYLE OTOMATIK
2022 | 37.932 Km | Benzin | Otomatik
Satıldı  İstanbul | Damla
I201.4 MPI STYLE OTOMATIK202237.932BenzinİstanbulSatıldıDamla
HONDA JAZZ
1.5 CROSSTAR
2024 | 9.970 Km | Hybrit | Otomatik
1.975.000 ₺  Ankara | Bora
JAZZ1.5 CROSSTAR20249.970HybritAnkara
1.975.000 ₺
Bora
12
1. sayfadasınız. Toplam 2 sayfa ve toplam 23 araç mevcuttur.